Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur
Phone: 07712252400Email: raipur1kv@gmail.com
 
केन्द्रीय विद्यालय नंबर 1 रायपुर
 
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur
CBSE Affiliation No. 3300008
 
34th ANNUAL DAY CELEBRATION || FEE CAN BE DEPOSITED FOR THE THIRD QUARTER THROUGH UBI PORTAL FORM 1ST OCT-15TH OCTOBER 2015 AND LINK IS PROVIDED IN THE WEBSITE
Staff Members
S# Photo NameDesignationEmp CodeMore
1 Mr D K VERMAVICE PRINCIPAL
2 SMT. SURITA SAINIPGT(PHYSICS)18482
3 SMT. K. LALITHKALA SASEENDRANPGT (CHEMISTRY)42467
4 SHRI UMESH KUMAR KURREYPGT (MATHS)6562
5 SMT. V. THOMASPGT (CHEMISTRY)29914
6 SHRI G. SHIVASTAVPGT (COMM)30000
7 SHRI K. K. DASPGT(ECONOMICS)6270
8 SMT. RUNA CHOUDHURYPGT (PHYSICS)6726
9 SNEHLATA SHANKHWARPGT (Biology)2172
10 Shri S. K. VISHWAKARMAPGT (COMPUTER SCIENCE)60003
11 SMT. NALINI SHRIWASPGT (ENGLISH)50486
12 SMT. DIVYA SAHUPGT (COMPUTER SCIENCE)50420
13 SHRI D. K. CHANDRAKARPGT (MATHS)53266
14 MISS PREETI MANISHPGT (ENGLISH)51063
15 SHRI AJAY KUMAR SAHUPGT (HINDI)55441
16 SHRI SUNIL KUMAR PANDEYPGT (HINDI)52030
17 SHRI K.K. SARANGITGT (SOCIAL STUDIES)6732
18 SHRI A.H. YEZDANITGT (ENGLISH)30108
19 SHRI S.K. MESHRAMTGT (MATHS)29933
20 SMT. B. MAHANTTGT (SOCIAL STUDIES)6734
21 R P PANDEYTGT ENGLISH
22 SHRI S.K. SINHATGT (MATHS)30155
23 SHRI LALMANI RAMTGT (SANSKRIT)30231
24 MISS SARLA UIKEYTGT (HINDI)50824
25 SHRI P. SHANKARTGT (ENGLISH)32871
26 SHRI AJAY KUMAR YADAWTGT(HINDI)8107
27 SHRI JAGDISH NARAYANTGT (SCIENCE)17510
28 RANJIT SINGHTGT(HINDI)
29 UPASANA GONDLEKARTGT(SOCIAL STD)
30 DR. A.K. CHATURVEDILIBRARIAN6483
31 SATYENDRA PRASAD SINGHTGT(MATHS)
32 SH. G. PODHDrawing Teacher30758
33 SH. G.S. SHRIVASTGT (PHYSICAL EDUCATION)30776
34 SH. T.K. SAHUWET49054
35 SMT. S. NAYAKHM6709
36 SMT. TANUJA TRIPATHIPRT6711
37 SH. B. SAHUPRT30785
38 SH. B.R. CHANDRAPRT6845
39 SMT. SWATI BOSEPRT6710
40 SMT. RAJNI JAMESPRT6706
41 MRS BABITA BHATTPRT6698
42 SMT. MADHU YADAVPRT6703
43 SH. S.K. DHANDEPRT6693
44 SH. SITA RAM ORAONPRT30241
45 SMT. M. APTEPRT30788
46 SH. B.P CHANDRAKARPRT55699
47 SH. R.K. AHIRPRT9092
48 SMT. KARUNA SINHAPRT50687
49 MISS SHIVANI MALLIKPRT49538
50 SMT. ARUNA SHETYE IYERPRT49537
51 MANOJ KUMAR DHURVEPRT(MUSIC)
52 PHILESIA SORENGPRT
53 SMT. MAMTA GUPTAPRT30149
54 SMT. SHRADDHA GOSWAMIPRT45371
55 Ritu BhardwajPRT
56 SHRI RET RAM PATELPRT53476
57 SUDESHNA BHATTACHARYAPRT
58 Miss INDU CHANDELPRT62362
59 SMT. S. JAMUNAASSISTANT
60 SH. H.L. GODRESUB- STAFF30762
61 SH. M.L. GODRESUB- STAFF30768